LA LIGA 20/21 - Ignasebitx
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
36
SEVILLA
28
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
15
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
24
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
30
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3RAFA MIR (HUESCA)
18
SANTI MINA (CELTA DE VIGO)
72
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
54
GRUPO 4BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
20
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
FEBRERO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
39
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
48
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
SEVILLA
64
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
15
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
66
EIBAR
24
GRUPO 5HUESCA
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
70
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
50
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
36
SANTI MINA (CELTA DE VIGO)
36
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
36
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
GRUPO 4BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
40
TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
15
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
24
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
35
GRUPO 4EIBAR
6
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
6
GRUPO 5HUESCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
18
SANTI MINA (CELTA DE VIGO)
18
KIKE GARCIA (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
TRINCAO (FC BARCELONA)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
SEVILLA
48
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
25
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
EIBAR
12
GRUPO 5ELCHE
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
50
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
45
GRUPO 3OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
72
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
36
GRUPO 4BRYAN GIL (EIBAR)
20
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
60
NOVIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
42
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
56
REAL SOCIEDAD
16
VILLARREAL
44
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
55
GRUPO 4EIBAR
24
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
24
GRUPO 5ELCHE
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
40
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
YOUSSEF EN-NESYRI (SEVILLA)
90
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
SEVILLA
36
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
6
EIBAR
36
GRUPO 5ELCHE
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
20
LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (BETIS)
0
JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
18
GRUPO 4VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
0
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
Entrenatzaile
Javi GraciaEQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
12
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
REAL SOCIEDAD
48
VILLARREAL
40
GRUPO 3LEVANTE
15
GRUPO 4EIBAR
30
OSASUNA
24
GRUPO 5CADIZ
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
LUCAS ARIEL OCAMPOS (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3JOSELU MATO (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (BETIS)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (GETAFE)
18
GRUPO 4MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
CRISTIAN TELLO (BETIS)
40
DARWIN MACHIS (GRANADA)
20
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5RAFAEL VARANE (REAL MADRID)
0
Volver