Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - UNSAP

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
12
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2
ENES UNAL (GETAFE)
0
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
21
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 2
ENES UNAL (GETAFE)
30
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
36
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
36
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
35
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
ENES UNAL (GETAFE)
30
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
10
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
28
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
40
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
GERMAN SANCHEZ (GRANADA)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
60
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
DARIO BENEDETTO (ELCHE)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4
YANGEL HERRERA (ESPANYOL)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
GERMAN SANCHEZ (GRANADA)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
56
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
40
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 3
ALEX FERNANDEZ (CADIZ)
0
DARIO BENEDETTO (ELCHE)
18
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
YANGEL HERRERA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
OMAR ALDERETE (VALENCIA)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
10
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
63
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ALEX FERNANDEZ (CADIZ)
0
GRUPO 4
YANGEL HERRERA (ESPANYOL)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OMAR ALDERETE (VALENCIA)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA