LA LIGA 21/22 - agusteam
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
30
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
49
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
20
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5DEPORTIVO ALAVES
21
ESPANYOL
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
NICO WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
20
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
NICO WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
CELTA DE VIGO
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
GRUPO 4EDGAR MENDEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
40
GRUPO 3CELTA DE VIGO
55
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
126
GRUPO 4DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
EDGAR MENDEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
56
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 3JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4EDGAR MENDEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
49
RAYO VALLECANO
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4EDGAR MENDEZ (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0
Volver