Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - andonilarra

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
30
REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
14
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
ENES UNAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
RAYO VALLECANO
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4
GETAFE
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
28
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
60


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4
LEVANTE
12
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
15
GRUPO 3
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
126
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4
LEVANTE
12
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
49
ESPANYOL
56
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
40
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
49
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 3
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA