Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - jonzumeta

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
VALENCIA
15
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
ELCHE
7
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
GRUPO 3
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
21
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
90
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
35
RAYO VALLECANO
7
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
NICO WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
10
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
28
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
56
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
49
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN EMBARBA (ESPANYOL)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
40
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA