Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - txikitisbili

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
21
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
GRUPO 2
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
35
ESPANYOL
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
36
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
45
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
27
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
30
LUCAS BOYE (ELCHE)
30
GRUPO 3
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
SEVILLA
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
50
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
50
GRUPO 2
LUCAS BOYE (ELCHE)
15
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
DANI RODRIGUEZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
45
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 2
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3
DANI RODRIGUEZ (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
JAKUB JANKTO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
ALEXANDER SORLOTH (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MAXIMILIANO GOMEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3
DANI RODRIGUEZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAKUB JANKTO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
RAUL ALBIOL (VILLARREAL)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA