Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - Gorkapuyo

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
24
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
30
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
21
ELCHE
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
25
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
ELCHE
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
90
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
30


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
36
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
28
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
FC BARCELONA
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
63
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
126
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
56
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
30


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
28
ESPANYOL
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA