Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - Willygan3000

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
30
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
VALENCIA
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
21
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
ENES UNAL (GETAFE)
15
GRUPO 3
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
25
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
35
ESPANYOL
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
36
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
GRUPO 4
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
36
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
35
RAYO VALLECANO
7
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
VEDAT MURIQI (REAL MALLORCA)
18
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
OSCAR RODRIGUEZ (GETAFE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
BETIS
60
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
63
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
60
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ DIAZ (REAL MALLORCA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
28
ESPANYOL
56
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (ELCHE)
0
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
30


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
49
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4
SANTIAGO COMESAÑA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
JAVIER MATIAS PASTORE (ELCHE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA