Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - laudrup21

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4
GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
GRUPO 3
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4
GETAFE
42
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
GRUPO 4
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
30


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4
GETAFE
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
35
REAL MALLORCA
0
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
GRUPO 4
RAFINHA ALCANTARA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
BETIS
50
GRUPO 4
GRANADA
6
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
42
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
36
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
BETIS
60
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
63
REAL MALLORCA
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
GRUPO 3
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
126
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
36
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
25
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
56
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 2
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
YANGEL HERRERA (ESPANYOL)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
30


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
49
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
15
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
SAMUEL CHUKWEZE (VILLARREAL)
0
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
18
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
YANGEL HERRERA (ESPANYOL)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA