Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - xabialtuna

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
CELTA DE VIGO
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4
JOSAN FERNANDEZ (ELCHE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3
CELTA DE VIGO
20
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
35
ESPANYOL
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
90
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 3
CELTA DE VIGO
20
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
GRUPO 4
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
40
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
70
ESPANYOL
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
50
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
60
RAFA MIR (SEVILLA)
15
GRUPO 3
MANUEL AGUADO "NOLITO" (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
49
ESPANYOL
56
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
60
ANSU FATI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 3
ALEX FERNANDEZ (CADIZ)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
10
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
63
ESPANYOL
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3
ALEX FERNANDEZ (CADIZ)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
40
DANIEL WASS (VALENCIA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA