LA LIGA 21/22 - omaha1100
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
14
REAL MALLORCA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
54
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
21
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
35
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
30
GRUPO 3GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
40
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
18
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3BETIS
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
7
REAL MALLORCA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
30
GRUPO 3GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
27
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
50
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
28
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
39
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3BETIS
60
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
70
REAL MALLORCA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
45
GRUPO 3GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1SEVILLA
39
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3BETIS
45
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5RAYO VALLECANO
49
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 3GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
21
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 2REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
63
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 4ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0
Volver