Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - omaha1100

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
21
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
14
REAL MALLORCA
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
54
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
21
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
35
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
30
GRUPO 3
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
40
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
30


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
18
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
REAL MALLORCA
0
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
30
GRUPO 3
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
27
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
28
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
18
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
39
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
BETIS
60
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
70
REAL MALLORCA
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
45
GRUPO 3
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
SEVILLA
39
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
45
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
49
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 3
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
18
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 4
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
21
SEVILLA
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IÑAKI WILLIAMS (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2
CARLOS SOLER (VALENCIA)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3
ANDER BARRENETXEA (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GONZALO MELERO (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DENIS CHERYSHEV (VALENCIA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
JULES KOUNDÉ (SEVILLA)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA