Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - RGS_1972

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
CELTA DE VIGO
35
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
21
ELCHE
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
CELTA DE VIGO
20
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
ELCHE
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
CELTA DE VIGO
20
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 3
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
33
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
28
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
60
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
GRUPO 3
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
BETIS
60
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
70
CADIZ
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
126
GRUPO 4
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
49
CADIZ
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
45
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
GRUPO 4
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
ARITZ ELUSTONDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
21
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
63
CADIZ
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
ALEXANDER ISAK (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (VILLARREAL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
GRUPO 4
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (BETIS)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
JOAN JORDAN (SEVILLA)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA