Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - mortadlo

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
30
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
28
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
CADIZ
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 5
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
36
ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
CADIZ
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
20
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 3
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
GUIDO MARCELO CARRILLO (ELCHE)
20
GRUPO 5
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
24
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
CADIZ
35
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
45
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
GRUPO 4
RUBEN ROCHINA (GRANADA)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5
LEANDRO CABRERA (ESPANYOL)
30


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
CADIZ
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2
LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
30
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
18
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
18
GRUPO 4
FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5
DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
63
CADIZ
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
50
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2
LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
15
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
36
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4
FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5
DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
56
CADIZ
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
30
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2
LUIS JAVIER SUAREZ (GRANADA)
15
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4
FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
GRUPO 5
DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
10
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
CADIZ
35
ESPANYOL
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
GRUPO 3
ALEX BERENGUER (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
18
FIDEL CHAVES (ELCHE)
0
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
40
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FLORIN ANDONE (CADIZ)
0
GRUPO 5
DOMINGOS DUARTE (GRANADA)
30


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA