Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - xabi_inter

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
30
REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
30
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
49
RAYO VALLECANO
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
15
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 3
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
GRUPO 5
EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
35
DEPORTIVO ALAVES
21
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 3
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
OUSMANE DEMBÈLÈ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 3
BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
7
REAL MALLORCA
0
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
RAUL DE TOMAS (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 2
NABIL FEKIR (BETIS)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
15
GRUPO 3
OSCAR TREJO (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
18
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
18
GRUPO 4
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
DENIS SUAREZ (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
28
REAL MALLORCA
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
60
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
45
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
LUIS RIOJA (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
36
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
20
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
60


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
55
BETIS
60
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
35
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
45
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
45
GRUPO 3
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
54
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
GRUPO 4
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
20
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
LUIS SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
15
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
20
CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
40
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
PAU TORRES (VILLARREAL)
30


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
15
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
25
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
RAYO VALLECANO
63
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
GERARD MORENO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 2
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GONCALO MANUEL GANCHINHO GUEDES (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
SERGI GUARDIOLA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (BETIS)
0
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4
CARLES ALEÑA (GETAFE)
0
ENIS BARDHI (LEVANTE)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5
ROBIN LE NORMAND (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA