LA LIGA 21/22 - jonminav
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
30
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
21
ELCHE
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 4ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
JOSAN FERNANDEZ (ELCHE)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5GERMAN SANCHEZ (GRANADA)
0
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
BETIS
40
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
42
ELCHE
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 2ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 3ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
18
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
40
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
36
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 3BETIS
30
VALENCIA
35
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ELCHE
42
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
ANGEL CORREA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
MARCO ASENSIO (REAL MADRID)
36
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
PEDRI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
50
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5ELCHE
70
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JORGE MOLINA (GRANADA)
0
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
30
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
40
GRUPO 3BETIS
60
VALENCIA
55
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5ELCHE
35
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
45
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5EDER MILITAO (REAL MADRID)
0
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
39
ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3VALENCIA
25
BETIS
45
GRUPO 4OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5REAL MALLORCA
28
ELCHE
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
30
GRUPO 3MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
18
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
40
GRUPO 5GABRIEL PAULISTA (VALENCIA)
30
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4LEVANTE
6
GRUPO 5ELCHE
28
REAL MALLORCA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2VINICIUS JUNIOR (REAL MADRID)
15
ROGER MARTI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 3ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
ERIK LAMELA (SEVILLA)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
54
MARCOS LLORENTE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4CARLOS HENRIQUE CASIMIRO "CASEMIRO" (REAL MADRID)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SALVA SEVILLA (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 5DIEGO CARLOS (SEVILLA)
0
Volver