Clasificación || SOCCER442 || el juego del futbol

SOCCER442 el juego del futbol

Clasificación

LA LIGA 21/22 - Pozzovivo

CLASIFICACIONES

MARZO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
21
FC BARCELONA
30
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
16
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
BETIS
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ELCHE
7
ESPANYOL
14
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
40
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2
JOSE LUIS MORALES (LEVANTE)
15
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
18
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0


FEBRERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
36
REAL MADRID
36
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
28
GRUPO 3
BETIS
40
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
40
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
42
ELCHE
42
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
30
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
10
GRUPO 2
FERRAN TORRES (FC BARCELONA)
15
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
15
GRUPO 3
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
36
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
72
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
40
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
20
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DAVID GARCIA (OSASUNA)
0


ENERO
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
REAL MADRID
36
FC BARCELONA
36
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 3
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
30
BETIS
30
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ELCHE
42
ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
IAGO ASPAS (CELTA DE VIGO)
20
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
50
GRUPO 2
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
0
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
15
GRUPO 3
PIERRE EMERICK AUBAMEYANG (FC BARCELONA)
90
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
0
ANTHONY MARTIAL (SEVILLA)
0
ARNAUT DANJUMA GROENEVELD (VILLARREAL)
54
GRUPO 4
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
0
TONNY VILHENA (ESPANYOL)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 5
IÑIGO MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0


DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
24
REAL MADRID
33
GRUPO 2
VILLARREAL
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
50
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
35
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
60
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
14
RAYO VALLECANO
28
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2
MIKEL OYARZABAL (REAL SOCIEDAD)
30
JOSELU SAN MARTIN (DEPORTIVO ALAVES)
30
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
JAVI PUADO (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
39
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
8
GRUPO 3
BETIS
60
ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
45
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
18
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
63
RAYO VALLECANO
70
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DARIO BENEDETTO (ELCHE)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
126
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
HUGO DURO (VALENCIA)
20
GRUPO 5
DAVID ALABA (REAL MADRID)
0


OCTUBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
REAL MADRID
39
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
44
GRUPO 3
BETIS
45
VALENCIA
25
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
30
GRUPO 5
ESPANYOL
56
RAYO VALLECANO
49
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
30
WILLIAM JOSE DA SILVA (BETIS)
15
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RADAMEL FALCAO (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
36
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
36
GRUPO 4
ALVARO GARCIA (RAYO VALLECANO)
20
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
20
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
0
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
20
GRUPO 5
OMAR ALDERETE (VALENCIA)
0


SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1
FC BARCELONA
15
REAL MADRID
21
GRUPO 2
REAL SOCIEDAD
32
GRUPO 3
BETIS
35
VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 4
OSASUNA
54
GRUPO 5
REAL MALLORCA
28
RAYO VALLECANO
63
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1
KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
40
MEMPHIS DEPAY (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
BORJA IGLESIAS (BETIS)
0
GRUPO 3
CRISTIAN PORTUGUES (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTE BUDIMIR (OSASUNA)
0
JUANMI JIMENEZ (BETIS)
18
RANDY NTEKA (RAYO VALLECANO)
0
GRUPO 4
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ADNAN JANUZAJ (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO TORRES (OSASUNA)
20
YANNICK FERREIRA CARRASCO (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OMAR ALDERETE (VALENCIA)
0


Volver



Desarrollado por BIT&MINA