SERIE A 21/22 - katakrak
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
36
AC MILAN
36
GRUPO 2ROMA
20
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
20
FIORENTINA
30
BOLOGNA
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1OLIVIER GIROUD (AC MILAN)
10
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (BOLOGNA)
5
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (FIORENTINA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
39
AC MILAN
33
GRUPO 2ROMA
40
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
30
FIORENTINA
50
BOLOGNA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1OLIVIER GIROUD (AC MILAN)
5
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (BOLOGNA)
15
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (FIORENTINA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
15
AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
32
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
50
FIORENTINA
35
BOLOGNA
25
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1OLIVIER GIROUD (AC MILAN)
5
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (BOLOGNA)
15
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (FIORENTINA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
AC MILAN
30
GRUPO 2ROMA
32
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
25
FIORENTINA
35
BOLOGNA
5
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1OLIVIER GIROUD (AC MILAN)
10
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (BOLOGNA)
0
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
20
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (FIORENTINA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
63
AC MILAN
30
GRUPO 2ROMA
52
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
50
FIORENTINA
70
BOLOGNA
45
GRUPO 4TORINO
66
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1OLIVIER GIROUD (AC MILAN)
0
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (BOLOGNA)
5
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
30
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
20
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (FIORENTINA)
10
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1INTERNAZIONALE
24
AC MILAN
39
GRUPO 2ROMA
16
GRUPO 3SASSUOLO
35
FIORENTINA
30
BOLOGNA
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1OLIVIER GIROUD (AC MILAN)
10
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (BOLOGNA)
10
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
GRUPO 2JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
30
NZOLA MBALA (SPEZIA)
0
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (FIORENTINA)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
30
INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 2ROMA
24
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
20
FIORENTINA
30
SASSUOLO
15
GRUPO 4TORINO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
5
MARKO ARNAUTOVIC (BOLOGNA)
10
OLIVIER GIROUD (AC MILAN)
0
GRUPO 2ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
10
JOSE MARIA CALLEJON (FIORENTINA)
0
STEFANO OKAKA CHUKA (UDINESE)
0
JOSIP ILICIC (ATALANTA)
0
Volver