SERIE A 21/22 - andonilarra
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
36
INTERNAZIONALE
36
GRUPO 2ROMA
20
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
20
FIORENTINA
30
SASSUOLO
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
5
TAMMY ABRAHAM (ROMA)
10
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
25
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
GRUPO 2MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
20
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
33
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ROMA
40
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
40
FIORENTINA
50
SASSUOLO
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
5
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (FIORENTINA)
0
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
ALEXIS SANCHEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
AC MILAN
24
GRUPO 2ROMA
32
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
25
FIORENTINA
35
HELLAS VERONA
25
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
KRZYSZTOF PIATEK (FIORENTINA)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
15
GRUPO 2MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIN BARAK (HELLAS VERONA)
10
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
30
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2ROMA
32
GRUPO 3HELLAS VERONA
45
FIORENTINA
35
BOLOGNA
5
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
21
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
5
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
MARIO PASALIC (ATALANTA)
10
HAKAN CALHANOGLU (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
10
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
21
AC MILAN
30
GRUPO 2ROMA
52
GRUPO 3BOLOGNA
45
FIORENTINA
70
HELLAS VERONA
40
GRUPO 4TORINO
66
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
77
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
40
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
15
GRUPO 2LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
20
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
39
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2ROMA
16
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
BOLOGNA
35
SASSUOLO
35
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
20
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
15
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
GRUPO 2LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
10
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
20
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
MOISE KEAN (JUVENTUS)
10
ANTONIO CANDREVA (SAMPDORIA)
10
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
30
INTERNAZIONALE
30
GRUPO 2ROMA
24
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
BOLOGNA
20
SASSUOLO
15
GRUPO 4TORINO
30
GRUPO 5EMPOLI
42
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIC (AC MILAN)
0
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
GRUPO 2MOISE KEAN (JUVENTUS)
10
ALEKSEY MIRANCHUK (ATALANTA)
0
LORENZO PELLEGRINI (ROMA)
20
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
30
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
10
Volver