SERIE A 21/22 - brulon77
CLASIFICACIONES
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
36
NAPOLI
36
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3UDINESE
20
FIORENTINA
30
SAMPDORIA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5VENECIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
5
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
5
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
0
NICOLAS GONZALEZ (FIORENTINA)
30
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
10
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
33
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
50
FIORENTINA
50
SAMPDORIA
20
GRUPO 4TORINO
48
GRUPO 5VENECIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
15
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
5
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
5
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
0
NICOLAS GONZALEZ (FIORENTINA)
20
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
24
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
16
GRUPO 3UDINESE
30
FIORENTINA
35
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4TORINO
18
GRUPO 5VENECIA
7
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
15
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
0
NICOLAS GONZALEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
30
NAPOLI
39
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
24
GRUPO 3UDINESE
20
FIORENTINA
35
SAMPDORIA
15
GRUPO 4TORINO
42
GRUPO 5VENECIA
28
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
10
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
0
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
0
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
10
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
25
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
20
NICOLAS GONZALEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
0
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
30
NAPOLI
21
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
64
GRUPO 3UDINESE
30
FIORENTINA
70
SAMPDORIA
55
GRUPO 4TORINO
66
GRUPO 5VENECIA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
40
DUVAN ZAPATA (ATALANTA)
10
GIOVANNI SIMEONE (HELLAS VERONA)
15
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
15
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
10
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
10
NICOLAS GONZALEZ (FIORENTINA)
0
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
10
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1AC MILAN
39
NAPOLI
33
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
44
GRUPO 3FIORENTINA
30
SAMPDORIA
15
UDINESE
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
36
GRUPO 5VENECIA
49
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
20
EDIN DZEKO (INTERNAZIONALE)
5
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
0
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
5
DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
20
GRUPO 2FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
0
MUSA BARROW (BOLOGNA)
20
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
10
MATTIA DESTRO (GENOA)
20
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1NAPOLI
36
AC MILAN
30
GRUPO 2ATALANTA
28
GRUPO 3UDINESE
5
SAMPDORIA
20
FIORENTINA
30
GRUPO 4TORINO
30
GRUPO 5VENECIA
14
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DUSAN VLAHOVIC (JUVENTUS)
5
VICTOR JAMES OSIMHEN (NAPOLI)
20
LAUTARO MARTINEZ (INTERNAZIONALE)
15
JOAO PEDRO GERALDINO DOS SANTOS (CAGLIARI)
5
CIRO IMMOBILE (LAZIO)
10
GRUPO 2ALEKSEY MIRANCHUK (ATALANTA)
0
ANTONIO SANABRIA (TORINO)
0
FEDERICO CHIESA (JUVENTUS)
10
MATTIA ZACCAGNI (LAZIO)
0
JORDAN VERETOUT (ROMA)
10
Volver