Estadísticas de elección
Equipos
Grupo 1
| FC Barcelona | 70.4% (19) | |
| Paris Saint Germain FC | 22.2% (6) | |
| FC Bayern Munchen | 7.4% (2) |
Grupo 2
| Arsenal FC | 55.6% (15) | |
| Manchester City FC | 37% (10) | |
| Liverpool FC | 7.4% (2) |
Grupo 3
| FC Internazionale Milano | 48.1% (13) | |
| Club Atletico de Madrid | 44.4% (12) | |
| Aston Villa FC | 7.4% (2) |
Grupo 4
| BVB 09 Borussia Dortmund | 55.6% (15) | |
| AS Roma | 25.9% (7) | |
| FC Porto | 11.1% (3) | |
| Sporting Clube de Portugal | 7.4% (2) |
Grupo 5
| Calcio Como | 40.7% (11) | |
| Real Betis Balompie | 29.6% (8) | |
| Villarreal CF | 25.9% (7) | |
| Lille OSC Metropole | 3.7% (1) |
Grupo 6
| Rasen Ballsport Leipzig | 51.9% (14) | |
| Club Brugge KV | 33.3% (9) | |
| Racing Club de Lens | 7.4% (2) | |
| VfB Stuttgart 1893 | 7.4% (2) |
Grupo 7
| Galatasaray | 55.6% (15) | |
| PSV Eindhoven | 25.9% (7) | |
| Fenerbahce | 18.5% (5) |
Grupo 8
| FK Bodo Glimt | 55.6% (15) | |
| Feyenoord Rotterdam | 33.3% (9) | |
| FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 7.4% (2) | |
| SK Slavia Praha | 3.7% (1) |
Grupo 9
| Viking FK | 44.4% (12) | |
| SK Slovan Bratislava | 22.2% (6) | |
| LASK Linz | 18.5% (5) | |
| Sabah FK | 14.8% (4) |
Jugadores
Grupo 1
| H. Kane (FC Bayern Munchen) | 74.1% (20) | |
| E. Haaland (Manchester City FC) | 55.6% (15) | |
| Kylian Mbappé (Real Madrid CF) | 40.7% (11) | |
| Lamine Yamal (FC Barcelona) | 11.1% (3) | |
| Raphinha (FC Barcelona) | 11.1% (3) | |
| J. David (Club Atletico de Madrid) | 3.7% (1) | |
| M. Olise (FC Bayern Munchen) | 3.7% (1) |
Grupo 2
| O. Dembélé (Paris Saint Germain FC) | 66.7% (18) | |
| K. Kvaratskhelia (Paris Saint Germain FC) | 59.3% (16) | |
| L. Díaz (FC Bayern Munchen) | 51.9% (14) | |
| D. Malen (AS Roma) | 29.6% (8) | |
| B. Barcola (Liverpool FC) | 25.9% (7) | |
| B. Saka (Arsenal FC) | 25.9% (7) | |
| N. Jackson (Aston Villa FC) | 22.2% (6) | |
| C. Nkunku (Rasen Ballsport Leipzig) | 14.8% (4) | |
| M. Thuram (FC Internazionale Milano) | 14.8% (4) | |
| N. Tresoldi (Club Brugge KV) | 14.8% (4) | |
| Vinícius Júnior (Real Madrid CF) | 14.8% (4) | |
| C. Hernández (Real Betis Balompie) | 11.1% (3) | |
| K. Havertz (Arsenal FC) | 11.1% (3) | |
| T. Douvikas (Calcio Como) | 11.1% (3) | |
| A. Semenyo (Manchester City FC) | 7.4% (2) | |
| M. Greenwood (Fenerbahce) | 7.4% (2) | |
| A. Sørloth (Club Atletico de Madrid) | 3.7% (1) | |
| E. Demirović (VfB Stuttgart 1893) | 3.7% (1) | |
| Gerard Moreno (Villarreal CF) | 3.7% (1) |
Grupo 3
| Dani Olmo (FC Barcelona) | 48.1% (13) | |
| J. Álvarez (Club Atletico de Madrid) | 37% (10) | |
| G. Mikautadze (Villarreal CF) | 33.3% (9) | |
| K. Adeyemi (FC Barcelona) | 33.3% (9) | |
| A. Lookman (Club Atletico de Madrid) | 25.9% (7) | |
| Bruno Fernandes (Manchester United FC) | 25.9% (7) | |
| J. Bellingham (Real Madrid CF) | 22.2% (6) | |
| C. Gakpo (Liverpool FC) | 18.5% (5) | |
| R. Højlund (SSC Napoli) | 18.5% (5) | |
| A. Hakimi (Paris Saint Germain FC) | 14.8% (4) | |
| P. Foden (Manchester City FC) | 14.8% (4) | |
| D. Undav (VfB Stuttgart 1893) | 11.1% (3) | |
| M. Baturina (Calcio Como) | 11.1% (3) | |
| Mikel Merino (Arsenal FC) | 11.1% (3) | |
| P. Dybala (AS Roma) | 11.1% (3) | |
| A. Ueda (Lille OSC Metropole) | 7.4% (2) | |
| André Silva (FC Porto) | 7.4% (2) | |
| D. Szoboszlai (Liverpool FC) | 7.4% (2) | |
| H. Ekitike (Liverpool FC) | 7.4% (2) | |
| M. Rashford (Manchester United FC) | 7.4% (2) | |
| O. Édouard (Racing Club de Lens) | 7.4% (2) | |
| T. Abraham (Aston Villa FC) | 7.4% (2) | |
| A. Helmersen (FK Bodo Glimt) | 3.7% (1) | |
| Carlos Espí (Real Madrid CF) | 3.7% (1) | |
| M. Beier (BVB 09 Borussia Dortmund) | 3.7% (1) |
Grupo 4
| D. Doué (Paris Saint Germain FC) | 59.3% (16) | |
| Fermín (FC Barcelona) | 59.3% (16) | |
| R. Cherki (Manchester City FC) | 48.1% (13) | |
| Gabriel Jesus (FC Barcelona) | 40.7% (11) | |
| Y. Diomande (Real Madrid CF) | 29.6% (8) | |
| J. Musiala (FC Bayern Munchen) | 25.9% (7) | |
| Álex Baena (Club Atletico de Madrid) | 22.2% (6) | |
| Antony (Real Betis Balompie) | 18.5% (5) | |
| M. Ødegaard (Arsenal FC) | 18.5% (5) | |
| K. De Bruyne (SSC Napoli) | 14.8% (4) | |
| N. Paz (Calcio Como) | 14.8% (4) | |
| F. Wirtz (Liverpool FC) | 11.1% (3) | |
| Borja Sainz (FC Porto) | 7.4% (2) | |
| M. Soulé (AS Roma) | 7.4% (2) | |
| A. Nusa (Rasen Ballsport Leipzig) | 3.7% (1) | |
| H. Çalhanoğlu (FC Internazionale Milano) | 3.7% (1) | |
| J. Hauge (FK Bodo Glimt) | 3.7% (1) | |
| M. Mount (Manchester United FC) | 3.7% (1) | |
| O. Giroud (Lille OSC Metropole) | 3.7% (1) | |
| P. Christiansen (Viking FK) | 3.7% (1) |