LIGA LFP 10/11 - UNSAP
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKEL SUSAETA (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
12
FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
FERNANDO SORIANO (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver