LIGA LFP 10/11 - Piterman
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
10
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
PEDRO LEON (REAL MADRID)
0
IKECHUKWU UCHE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
SERGIO RAMOS (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver