LIGA LFP 10/11 - CharlyGood
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver