LIGA LFP 10/11 - danikiler
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver