LIGA LFP 10/11 - ander.alegria
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO DA SILVA COSTA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN SUAREZ (LEVANTE)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4RUBEN SUAREZ (LEVANTE)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
21
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
0
GRUPO 4RUBEN SUAREZ (LEVANTE)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver