LFP LIGA 10/11 - txutigol
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
16
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
60
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
0
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
26
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
0
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
24
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
35
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
14
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
28
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
14
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
6
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
18
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
20
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera