LIGA LFP 10/11 - katakrak
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver