LFP LIGA 10/11 - agusteam
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
16
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SAID BOUTAHAR (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
26
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SAID BOUTAHAR (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
0
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
24
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
14
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
14
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
6
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4DEJAN LEKIC (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
18
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
20
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera