LIGA LFP 10/11 - lanavalpublikoa
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5MALAGA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ALEJANDRO ALFARO (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
ALEJANDRO ALFARO (SEVILLA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
ALEJANDRO ALFARO (SEVILLA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5MALAGA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
ALEJANDRO ALFARO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5MALAGA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2RICARDO IZECSON "KAKA" (REAL MADRID)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
ALEJANDRO ALFARO (SEVILLA)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver