LIGA LFP 10/11 - longaniza
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
30
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver