LIGA LFP 10/11 - juan-sal
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
35
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
30
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
JAVI MARTINEZ (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
Volver