LIGA LFP 10/11 - SEGURINA
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JOHN GUIDETTI (ESPANYOL)
0
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver