LIGA LFP 10/11 - gartzaia
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
12
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 4MARCOS SENNA (VILLARREAL)
0
MARIO SUAREZ (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver