LFP LEAGUE 10/11 - javiramone
CLASIFICATIONS
TEAMS
GROUP 1GROUP 2GROUP 3GROUP 4GROUP 5
PLAYERS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
16
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
PLAYERSGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
GRUPO 4ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
18
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
SERGIO BARBOSA "DUDA" (MALAGA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
26
GROUP 2VALENCIA
12
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
PLAYERSGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
PLAYERSGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
JANUARY
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
24
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DECEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
14
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
0
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
IGOR GABILONDO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
10
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
14
GROUP 2VALENCIA
6
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
18
GROUP 2VALENCIA
20
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GROUP 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GROUP 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3SINAMA PONGOLLE (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
ANDRES GUARDADO (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
20
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Back