LIGA LFP 10/11 - KingKarfuler
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5MALAGA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5MALAGA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5MALAGA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5MALAGA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5MALAGA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1REAL MADRID
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5MALAGA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4RUBEN SUAREZ (LEVANTE)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver