LIGA LFP 10/11 - Kubalosis
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
GIOVANNI DOS SANTOS (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
20
PABLO PIATTI (UD ALMERIA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4BORJA VALERO (VILLARREAL)
12
JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver