LIGA LFP 10/11 - baltuna7
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
GRUPO 4JAVIER GARCIA PORTILLO (HERCULES)
0
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver