LFP LIGA 10/11 - zizoumix
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
16
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
12
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
10
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
26
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5UD ALMERIA
25
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
20
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5UD ALMERIA
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
24
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
14
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
24
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
CHRISTIAN RICARDO STUANI (LEVANTE)
20
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
14
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
6
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1FC BARCELONA
18
MULTZOA 2VALENCIA
20
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
MULTZOA 5UD ALMERIA
20
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
NICOLAS FEDOR "MIKU" (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera