LIGA LFP 10/11 - ainizemtckire
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
GRUPO 4ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
36
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
25
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
0
LUIS GARCIA FERNANDEZ (ESPANYOL)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5UD ALMERIA
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
NELSON HAEDO VALDEZ (HERCULES)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ADRIAN GONZALEZ (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3GONZALO "CHORI" CASTRO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
DIEGO PEROTTI (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver