LIGA LFP 10/11 - Perugoiri
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
8
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5LEVANTE
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
GRUPO 3DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
20
ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL LAFITA (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4LUIS FILIPE (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
KRISZTIAN VADOCZ (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver