LIGA LFP 10/11 - xabiertxo
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1KARIM BENZEMA (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
40
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
12
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS FABIANO (SEVILLA)
5
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
10
IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LUIS FABIANO (SEVILLA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3IKER MUNIAIN (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
10
SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4GETAFE
48
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SEAMUS COLEMAN (VILLARREAL)
0
PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
10
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
4
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
30
SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4GETAFE
24
GRUPO 5RACING DE SANTANDER
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ESTEBAN GRANERO (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4GETAFE
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3SEYDOU KEITA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
SERGIO CANALES (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver