LIGA LFP 10/11 - eneko.salvador
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
28
GRUPO 5SPORTING DE GIJON
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
10
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
20
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3SERGIO BARBOSA "DUDA" (MALAGA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SERGIO BARBOSA "DUDA" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
40
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SERGIO BARBOSA "DUDA" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
4
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2RAUL TAMUDO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SERGIO BARBOSA "DUDA" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3JESUS NAVAS (SEVILLA)
0
MATE BILIC (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SERGIO BARBOSA "DUDA" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4FRANCISCO CASQUERO (GETAFE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver