LFP LIGA 10/11 - sr.danos
SAILKAPENAK
TALDEAK
MULTZOA 1MULTZOA 2MULTZOA 3MULTZOA 4MULTZOA 5
JOKALARIAK
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAIATZA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
24
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
8
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
60
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
55
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
APIRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
14
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
14
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
16
MULTZOA 5OSASUNA
0
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARTXOA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
26
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
16
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
28
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
OTSAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
18
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
16
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
0
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
12
GRUPO 5
URTARRILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
20
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
18
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
24
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
45
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
24
GRUPO 5
ABENDUA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
18
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
0
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
12
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
AZAROA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
24
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
28
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
35
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
URRIA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
18
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
12
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
16
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
40
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
IRAILA
TALDEAKMULTZOA 1REAL MADRID
20
MULTZOA 2SEVILLA
10
MULTZOA 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
MULTZOA 4REAL MALLORCA
24
MULTZOA 5ESPANYOL
30
JOKALARIAKGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
DANIEL ALVES (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Atzera