LIGA LFP 10/11 - jalbertomix
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
8
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3PIERRE ACHILE WEBO (REAL MALLORCA)
40
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
56
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
40
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
14
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
21
GRUPO 3KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
20
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4FRAN MÉRIDA (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
0
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
KALU UCHE (UD ALMERIA)
20
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver