LIGA LFP 10/11 - TamyCeit
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
0
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
12
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
MARCELO VIEIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL ZARAGOZA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
DAVID TREZEGUET (HERCULES)
21
GRUPO 3GAIZKA TOQUERO (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4JAVAD NEKOUNAM (OSASUNA)
0
ANTONIO GALDEANO "APONO" (MALAGA)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver