LIGA LFP 10/11 - TioPepelu
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
0
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2FREDERIC KANOUTE (SEVILLA)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4DIEGO CAPEL (SEVILLA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
10
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
30
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
0
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
10
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
0
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
10
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
10
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
10
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2SEVILLA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
5
GRUPO 2BOJAN KRKIC (FC BARCELONA)
0
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3CARLOS ARANDA (OSASUNA)
10
IVAN SANCHEZ "RIKI" (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
GRUPO 4JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver