LIGA LFP 10/11 - kabenzotz
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ROBERTO SOLDADO (VALENCIA)
28
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
24
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
EMMANUEL ADEBAYOR (REAL MADRID)
7
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
25
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
30
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
20
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
15
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1GONZALO HIGUAIN (REAL MADRID)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3VILLARREAL
36
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3ADRIAN COLUNGA (GETAFE)
10
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
10
DAVID BARRAL (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
JOSE ANTONIO REYES (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
MARCO RUBEN (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver