LFP LEAGUE 10/11 - gilitorr
CLASIFICATIONS
TEAMS
GROUP 1GROUP 2GROUP 3GROUP 4GROUP 5
PLAYERS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
16
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GROUP 5ESPANYOL
20
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
49
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
18
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GROUP 5ESPANYOL
10
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DIEGO FORLAN (ATLETICO DE MADRID)
0
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4IMANOL AGIRRETXE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
26
GROUP 2VALENCIA
12
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
0
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
20
GROUP 2VALENCIA
16
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
JANUARY
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
24
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
15
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
DECEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
14
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
25
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
14
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
0
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
NOVEMBER
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
24
GROUP 2VALENCIA
10
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
14
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
14
GROUP 2VALENCIA
6
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
TEAMSGROUP 1FC BARCELONA
18
GROUP 2VALENCIA
20
GROUP 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GROUP 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GROUP 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
PLAYERSGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2ARITZ ADURIZ (VALENCIA)
7
ALVARO NEGREDO (SEVILLA)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
ANGEL ARIZMENDI (GETAFE)
20
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 5
Back