LIGA LFP 10/11 - kwita1703
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
8
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
20
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3JULIO BAPTISTA (MALAGA)
40
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
GRUPO 4IVAN RAKITIC (SEVILLA)
0
SEBASTIAN FERNANDEZ (MALAGA)
12
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
36
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1CRISTIANO RONALDO (REAL MADRID)
15
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
ADRIAN LOPEZ (DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
30
GRUPO 2PEDRO RODRIGUEZ (FC BARCELONA)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
RUBEN GRACIA "CANI" (VILLARREAL)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5ESPANYOL
45
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
12
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
GRUPO 4MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
36
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
28
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
40
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3MESUT OZIL (REAL MADRID)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
16
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
30
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
20
GRUPO 4MARCO PEREZ (REAL ZARAGOZA)
0
XABI PRIETO (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4REAL MALLORCA
24
GRUPO 5REAL SOCIEDAD
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2JOSEBA LLORENTE (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3DIEGO CASTRO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
10
GRUPO 4DANIEL PAREJO (GETAFE)
0
JEFFERSON MONTERO (LEVANTE)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
Volver