LIGA LFP 10/11 - tirillas
CLASIFICACIONES
EQUIPOS
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
JUGADORES
GRUPO 1GRUPO 2GRUPO 3GRUPO 4GRUPO 5
MAYO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
16
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
27
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
60
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
20
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
ABRIL
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
18
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
30
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
0
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
0
FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
10
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
24
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
MARZO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
26
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
12
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
50
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3FELIPE CAICEDO (LEVANTE)
20
JOSE SALOMON RONDON (MALAGA)
40
JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
12
GRUPO 5
FEBRERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
20
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
16
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
35
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
10
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
GRUPO 3JOSE LEONARDO ULLOA (UD ALMERIA)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
ENERO
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
24
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
12
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
28
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
5
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
14
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
MANU DEL MORAL (GETAFE)
0
GRUPO 4ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
12
ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
36
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
GRUPO 5
DICIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
14
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
18
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
36
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
7
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
21
GRUPO 3SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
20
XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
20
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
12
ANTOINNE GRIEZMANN (REAL SOCIEDAD)
0
MARKUS ROSENBERG (RACING DE SANTANDER)
24
GRUPO 5
NOVIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
24
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
10
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
24
GRUPO 5HERCULES
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
20
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
14
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
10
WALTER PANDIANI (OSASUNA)
0
GRUPO 4XABI ALONSO (REAL MADRID)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
OCTUBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
14
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
6
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
9
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
12
GRUPO 5HERCULES
10
JUGADORESGRUPO 1LIONEL MESSI (FC BARCELONA)
15
GRUPO 2NILMAR HONORATO DA SILVA (VILLARREAL)
7
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
21
GRUPO 3XAVI HERNANDEZ (FC BARCELONA)
0
SANTI CAZORLA (VILLARREAL)
0
SAMI KHEDIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4JOAQUIN SANCHEZ (VALENCIA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
0
GRUPO 5
SEPTIEMBRE
EQUIPOSGRUPO 1FC BARCELONA
18
GRUPO 2VALENCIA
20
GRUPO 3ATLETICO DE MADRID
21
GRUPO 4ATHLETIC DE BILBAO
16
GRUPO 5OSASUNA
15
JUGADORESGRUPO 1DAVID VILLA (FC BARCELONA)
5
GRUPO 2GIUSEPPE ROSSI (VILLARREAL)
21
FERNANDO LLORENTE (ATHLETIC DE BILBAO)
14
GRUPO 3FRANCISCO JIMENEZ "XISCO" (RACING DE SANTANDER)
0
NACHO NOVO (SPORTING DE GIJON)
0
SAMI KHEDIRA (REAL MADRID)
0
GRUPO 4ANDRES INIESTA (FC BARCELONA)
0
GERARD PIQUE (FC BARCELONA)
12
GRUPO 5
Volver